League Tables – 2021

League Table – PG1

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTDIFFERENCEPOINTS
PENYLAN121002948836112117
HARLEQUINS12804874.7579678.7595
MERTHYR WEST END127059529054793
ELY VALLEY12507918917177
YSTRADFECHAN12507827881.75-54.7576
WHITCHURCH12408849896.75-47.7567
DINAS POWIS12408847.75984-136.2557

League Table – PG2

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTDIFFPOINTS
PENYLAN181503119986433590
WHITCHURCH1815031184855.75328.2590
YSTRADFECHAN181404104776128684
MERTHYR WEST END18909915.2586352.2554
HARLEQUINS18909932.50935-2.554
DINAS POWIS18918758732.5025.5051
CARDIFF188199781094.25-116.2551
GUEST MEMORIAL186012689.75894-204.2536
PENARTH183015727991-26418
LLANTRISANT1811166671063-3966

League Table – Merthyr League

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTDIFFERENCEPOINTS
TROEDYRHIW1080256037718390
MERTHYR WEST END108024874028589
THOMASTOWN105054814255659
GUEST MEMORIAL8305345391-4642
TRELEWIS/TREHARRIS8206313433-12028
CYFARTHFA8107299457-15816

League Table – Rhymney Valley League Div 1

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTDIFFERENCEPOINTS
TRELEWIS/TREHARRIS11902719595.7123.3118
GILFACH 12705779.770772.798
PENYRHEOL 12615729755-2687

CAERPHILLY TOWN12606749776.327.382
BARGOED12426709703677
MERTHYR WEST END12507715799-8473
YSTRAD MYNACH11218612676.7-64.747

League Table – Mid Glam League

TEAMPLAYEDWONDRAWLOSTFORAGAINSTDIFFERENCEPOINTS
FERNDALE8701461.5308153.579
BLAENRHONDDA870146835311576
MERTHYR WEST END85034313617058
GELLI PARK85034103674355
YNYSYBWL8305331396.5-65.536
YSTRADFECHAN8305345414-6935
TROEDYRHIW8206471409-3832
THOMASTOWN8206338418-8031
TRELEWIS/TREHARRIS8206307436-12930