Competitors – 2022

2022-Players

ID NAME CLUB
B42 AHRENS Ritchie Troedyrhiw
D28 ALLEN Steve Resolven
B33 ASHMAN Chris Ely Valley
B55 BARRETT Andrew MWE
A53 BATTEN Steve Beaufort
D55 BAYLISS Cory Ely Valley
B38 BISH Roy MWE
C3 BRAIN Mike Pontrhydyfen
A40 BREEN Jack Harlequins
C57 BRILL Richard MWE
B44 BROAD Barrie Troedyrhiw
A5 BROWN Jamie RTB
B7 BUTLER Sid Aberavon
B6 CADWALLADER Mark Chepstow
D46 CANON Tommy Ynysybwl
C25 CAPLE Paul Whitchurch Hospital
A21 CARPENTER Phil Harlequins
D23 CHAMPION Paul Mount Pleasant
D31 CLABBY Colin Rhymney Gwent
C12 COLLETT Neil MWE
C27 COLLINGS Alan Blaenrhondda
D17 COLLINGS Cadin Blaenrhondda
D19 CONNOR Ben RTB Ebbw Vale
B60 COWLING Richard Barry Athletic
D8 CROCKER Kristian Gilfach Bargoed
C8 CROUDACE Sean Monmouth
C55 CUMMINGS Bob Whitchurch
C1 DANDO Owain RTB Ebbw Vale
A11 DAVIES Alex Thomastown
C43 DAVIES Colin Carmarthen
C63 DAVIES Cory Thomastown
B45 DAVIES Dai S Ystradfechan
C19 DAVIES Daniel Beaufort
D38 DAVIES Danny Beaufort
B25 DAVIES David L MWE
D54 DAVIES Ian MWE
B17 DAVIES Jack Thomastown
D11 DAVIES John M MWE
D5 DAVIES Ken Thomastown
A3 DAVIES Luke Ferndale
B31 DAVIES Max MWE
C39 DAVIES Phillip Thomastown
C35 DAVIES Rhys Guest Memorial
D51 DAVIES Rhys Lee MWE
C4 DAVIES Richard Troedyrhiw
A41 DAVIES Simon Victoria Saints
A26 DELNEVO Mason Beaufort
B50 DOBLE Steve Pontyclun
D25 DRISCOLL Jordan Graig Merthyr
B1 DRISCOLL Mark Graig Merthyr
B26 ELDRIDGE Christian Beaufort
D4 EVANS Gareth Resolven
D33 EVANS John K RTB Ebbw Vale
B5 EVANS Jonathan MWE
B59 EVANS Keith Kidwelly
D49 EVANS Mark Unattached
C21 FACEY Ashley Thomastown
B12 FIELDING Gavin Pontyclun
B18 FLYE Gary Guest
A63 FURNELL Wayne Troedyrhiw
C6 GIBBONS Sam MWE
C13 GIBBS Allan Port Talbot Ynys
B13 GRANDFIELD Viv Ystradfechan
D45 GREEN Crayton Ely Valley
B2 GRIFFITHS Gareth RTB Ebbw Vale
A60 GROVES David Unattached
B63 GUNTER Tal MWE
D7 HANCOCK Jake Graig Merthyr
B4 HARDING David Penylan
C23 HARRIS Ben Penylan
A37 HARVEY Roger RTB Ebbw Vale
B57 HARWOOD Luke RTB Ebbw Vale
C36 HAWKINS Craig MWE
A47 HAYDEN Paul Beaufort
B22 HERBERT Mike Resolven
B36 HIGGINS Paul Unattached
B58 HOLLAND Mark Penygraig
A43 HOLMES Thomas MWE
B43 HOPKINS Clive Parc-y-Dre
D32 HOWELLS Gareth Cyfartha
D29 HUGHES Chris MWE
A58 HUMPHREYS Ethan MWE
D15 JAMES Craig Thomastown
D39 JAMES Nigel Resolven
D52 JENKINS Alwyn MWE
A13 JONES Andrew MWE
B21 JONES Chris Pontrhydyfen
D36 JONES David K MWE
C46 JONES Mark Harlequins
D56 JONES Mark Rhymney Gwent
D43 JONES Mel MWE
A17 JONES Mike MWE
B35 JONES Neil Rhymney Gwent
B19 JONES Nicky Ystradfechan
B39 JONES Roger Beaufort
C14 KEATING Paul Harlequins
D34 KELLY Ned Pontrhydyfen
C59 KENT Michael Langwith Junction
A2 KING Adam Gilfach Bargoed
A49 KINGDON David Tenby
D16 LAING Graham MWE
A50 LAVELLE Lewys Llanbradach
D60 LEADEN Ciaran Dinas Powys
C49 LEBRETON Owain Whitchurch
B11 LEWIS Carl Unattached
C28 LEWIS Clive MWE
C42 LEWIS Mostyn RTB Ebbw Vale
C20 LEWIS Ross Penylan
A19 LLEWELLYN Hywel Thomastown
A23 LODGE Peter Guest
D47 MAGNESS Tony MWE
C51 MAIDMENT John MWE
C60 MAKIN Neville Graig Merthyr
B24 MAY Andrew Gelli Park
A6 MAYALL Tony Bovey Tracey
C41 MAYCOCK Craig MWE
A1 MEDD Darren RTB Ebbw Vale
B28 MELLOR Geoff Skewen
D35 MELLOR Ian Skewen
C10 MICHAEL Keith Troedyrhiw
A28 MINETT Craig MWE
C26 MINETT Elijah MWE
C31 MINETT John MWE
B3 MORGAN Daniel RTB Ebbw Vale
B51 MORGAN Lee MWE
A62 MORGAN Ron Guest
B27 MORGANS Lee Ferndale
A59 MORSE Huw MWE
A8 MORRIS Huw Ely Valley
A9 MOULE Albert MWE
B15 MOUNTY Carl Gilfach Bargoed
C11 MOUNTY Jack Gilfach Bargoed
A7 OSBORNE Richard Whitchurch
C15 OSLING Mark Penylan
A29 OWEN Ross Harlequins
B37 O’SULLIVAN Aaron Kidwelly
A61 O’SULLIVAN Dan MWE
B9 PADMORE Mal Talgarth
A51 PALSER Robert Brecon
D57 PARFITT Graham Gelli Park
C5 PARK Simeon MWE
C45 PASSMORE Roger MWE
B20 PHILLIPS Archie Sketty Church
A4 POWELL Mike MWE
D58 POWER Idris MWE
C37 PRICE Chris Ystradfechan
C18 PRICE Joe Ystradfechan
A12 PRICE Oliver MWE
A35 PRICE Wayne MWE
B10 PRITCHARD Dave Penygraig
C48 PROSSER Mike Dinas Powys
B61 RAND Reg Ynysangharad
D22 RANDALL Ian Ynysybwl
B47 REES Colin MWE
A14 REES Daniel Thomastown
D27 REES Kevin Gelli Park
D9 REES Mike MWE
C62 RICE John Pontyclun
A36 ROBINS Phil Ely Valley
C29 RUTLAND David Pontyclun
C34 SALMON Ben RTB Ebbw Vale
D18 SCOOT Nathan MWE
A31 SEAFORD John Penylan
C17 SELWAY Daniel Llanbradach
B23 SELWAY Martin Llanbradach
A15 SHORE Darren MWE
A39 SIMS Ben Gelli Park
A45 SIMS Thomas Ferndale
D50 SNARE John MWE
D59 STONE Liam RTB Ebbw Vale
B29 STUCKEY Mike Ystradfechan
D37 THOMAS Lewys Beaufort
A57 THOMAS Mark Ynysybwl
D61 THOMAS Paul MWE
C64 THOMAS Wilf MWE
C7 TOMLINSON Alex Aberavon
D53 TOMLINSON John Aberavon
D3 TOMLINSON Jon RTB Ebbw Vale
D41 TOOMEY Peter Guest Memorial
D13 TUDOR James Penygraig
A55 TUDOR Robert Penygraig
D2 TYPE Addison Thomastown
A27 VALE Jack Abergavenny
D1 VALE Matt Abergavenny
C61 WALL Keith Shrewsbury
D48 WATTS Chris Thomastown
A30 WATTS John Thomastown
D40 WELCH Andrew Ynysybwl
A38 WELCH Russell Ynysybwl
B41 WHEADON Mark Whitchurch
A32 WHITCOMB Andrew RTB Ebbw Vale
C44 WILDE Matthew Rhymney Gwent
B40 WILLIAMS Alyn MWE
C33 WILLIAMS Alyn M MWE
B34 WILLIAMS Andrew Cross Keys
B53 WILLIAMS Colin Aberavon
A25 WILLIAMS Craig Gilfach Bargoed
A64 WILLIAMS Jon G Unattached
A33 WILLIAMS Jordan MWE
C2 WILLIAMS Matthew Guest
C47 WILLIAMS Paul RTB Ebbw Vale
C50 WILLIAMS Steve Blaina
C53 WILLIAMS Steve Penygraig
D24 WILLIAMSON Finlay Cheltenham
B46 WILLIAMSON Lee Cheltenham
B49 WILLIAMSON Paul RTB Ebbw Vale
D21 WILLIS Brian MWE
C9 WRIGHT Chris Barry Athletic
D63 WYSOCZANSKY Andrew Rhymney Gwent